Dance Class Schedule
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Private Class
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Creative Movement
Twinkle Stars
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Ages: 2.5-3.5
Instructor: Miss Alyssa
Ballet
Shining Stars
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Ages: 3-5
Private Class
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Private Class
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Private Class
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Private Class
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Private Class
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Private Class
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Private Class
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Private Class
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Private Class
3:50 pm - 4:20 pm
Private Class
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Creative Movement
Mommy & Me / Creative Movement
Twinkle Stars
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
Ages: 2-3.5
Instructor: Miss Michelle
Private Class
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Ballet
All Stars
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Stella
Ballet
Shining Stars
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Alyssa
Jazz
Super Stars
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ages: 6-8
Instructor: Miss Marina
Hip Hop
Super Stars
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Ages: 6-8
Instructor: Miss Michelle
Ballet
Shining Stars
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Katie Rose
Tumbling / Acrobatics
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Ages: 4 and Up
Instructor: Miss Or

Dance Team
Choreography
6:20 pm - 7:30 pm
Ages: Invitation Only
Instructor: Miss Stella
Jazz
Shining Stars
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Alyssa
Hip Hop
Shining Stars
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Marina
Lyrical Jazz
All Stars
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Michele

Dance Team
Jazz Technique
6:50 pm - 7:30 pm
Ages: Invitation Only
Instructor: Miss Michele
Ballet
Super Stars
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Ages: 6-8
Instructor: Miss Katie Rose
Private Class
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Hip Hop
All Stars
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Marina
Ballet
All Stars
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Katie Rose
Acrobatics / Dance Tricks
Intermediate/Advanced
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Ages: 6 and Up
Instructor: Miss Mariah

Monday

  • Private Class
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Private Class
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Ballet All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Stella
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Tumbling / Acrobatics Ages: 4 and Up
    Instructor: Miss Or
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Dance Team Choreography · Ages: Invitation Only
    Instructor: Miss Stella
    6:20 pm - 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Private Class
    2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Private Class
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Ballet Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Alyssa
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Jazz Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Alyssa
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Private Class
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Private Class
    3:50 pm - 4:20 pm
  • Jazz Super Stars · Ages: 6-8
    Instructor: Miss Marina
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Hip Hop Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Marina
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Hip Hop All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Marina
    6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Thursday

  • Creative Movement Mommy & Me / Creative Movement
    Twinkle Stars · Ages: 2-3.5
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
  • Hip Hop Super Stars · Ages: 6-8
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
  • Lyrical Jazz All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Michele
    6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
  • Dance Team Jazz Technique · Ages: Invitation Only
    Instructor: Miss Michele
    6:50 pm - 7:30 pm

Friday

  • Private Class
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Private Class
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Ballet Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Katie Rose
    5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
  • Ballet Super Stars · Ages: 6-8
    Instructor: Miss Katie Rose
    6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
  • Ballet All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Katie Rose
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
  • Acrobatics / Dance Tricks Intermediate/Advanced · Ages: 6 and Up
    Instructor: Miss Mariah
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Saturday

  • Private Class
    7:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Creative Movement Twinkle Stars · Ages: 2.5-3.5
    Instructor: Miss Alyssa
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
  • Ballet Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Private Class
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Private Class
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Private Class
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Private Class
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Creative Movement
Twinkle Stars
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Ages: 2.5-3.5
Instructor: Miss Alyssa
Ballet
Shining Stars
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Ages: 3-5
Creative Movement
Mommy & Me / Creative Movement
Twinkle Stars
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
Ages: 2-3.5
Instructor: Miss Michelle
Ballet
All Stars
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Stella
Ballet
Shining Stars
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Alyssa
Jazz
Super Stars
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ages: 6-8
Instructor: Miss Marina
Hip Hop
Super Stars
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Ages: 6-8
Instructor: Miss Michelle
Ballet
Shining Stars
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Katie Rose
Tumbling / Acrobatics
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Ages: 4 and Up
Instructor: Miss Or
Jazz
Shining Stars
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Alyssa
Hip Hop
Shining Stars
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Marina
Lyrical Jazz
All Stars
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Michele
Ballet
Super Stars
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Ages: 6-8
Instructor: Miss Katie Rose
Hip Hop
All Stars
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Marina
Ballet
All Stars
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Katie Rose

Monday

  • Ballet All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Stella
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Tumbling / Acrobatics Ages: 4 and Up
    Instructor: Miss Or
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Tuesday

  • Ballet Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Alyssa
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Jazz Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Alyssa
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Wednesday

  • Jazz Super Stars · Ages: 6-8
    Instructor: Miss Marina
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Hip Hop Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Marina
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Hip Hop All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Marina
    6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Thursday

  • Creative Movement Mommy & Me / Creative Movement
    Twinkle Stars · Ages: 2-3.5
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
  • Hip Hop Super Stars · Ages: 6-8
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
  • Lyrical Jazz All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Michele
    6:00 pm - 6:50 pm

Friday

  • Ballet Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Katie Rose
    5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
  • Ballet Super Stars · Ages: 6-8
    Instructor: Miss Katie Rose
    6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
  • Ballet All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Katie Rose
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm

Saturday

  • Creative Movement Twinkle Stars · Ages: 2.5-3.5
    Instructor: Miss Alyssa
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
  • Ballet Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tumbling / Acrobatics
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Ages: 4 and Up
Instructor: Miss Or

Dance Team
Choreography
6:20 pm - 7:30 pm
Ages: Invitation Only
Instructor: Miss Stella
Lyrical Jazz
All Stars
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Michele

Dance Team
Jazz Technique
6:50 pm - 7:30 pm
Ages: Invitation Only
Instructor: Miss Michele
Ballet
All Stars
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Katie Rose

Monday

  • Tumbling / Acrobatics Ages: 4 and Up
    Instructor: Miss Or
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Dance Team Choreography · Ages: Invitation Only
    Instructor: Miss Stella
    6:20 pm - 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Lyrical Jazz All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Michele
    6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
  • Dance Team Jazz Technique · Ages: Invitation Only
    Instructor: Miss Michele
    6:50 pm - 7:30 pm

Friday

  • Ballet All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Katie Rose
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Creative Movement
Twinkle Stars
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Ages: 2.5-3.5
Instructor: Miss Alyssa
Creative Movement
Mommy & Me / Creative Movement
Twinkle Stars
4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
Ages: 2-3.5
Instructor: Miss Michelle

Thursday

  • Creative Movement Mommy & Me / Creative Movement
    Twinkle Stars · Ages: 2-3.5
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    4:00 pm - 4:50 pm

Saturday

  • Creative Movement Twinkle Stars · Ages: 2.5-3.5
    Instructor: Miss Alyssa
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Ballet
Shining Stars
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Ages: 3-5
Ballet
All Stars
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Stella
Ballet
Shining Stars
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Alyssa
Ballet
Shining Stars
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Katie Rose
Ballet
Super Stars
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Ages: 6-8
Instructor: Miss Katie Rose
Ballet
All Stars
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Katie Rose

Monday

  • Ballet All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Stella
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm

Tuesday

  • Ballet Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Alyssa
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm

Friday

  • Ballet Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Katie Rose
    5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
  • Ballet Super Stars · Ages: 6-8
    Instructor: Miss Katie Rose
    6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
  • Ballet All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Katie Rose
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm

Saturday

  • Ballet Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Jazz
Super Stars
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ages: 6-8
Instructor: Miss Marina
Jazz
Shining Stars
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Alyssa
Lyrical Jazz
All Stars
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Michele

Tuesday

  • Jazz Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Alyssa
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Wednesday

  • Jazz Super Stars · Ages: 6-8
    Instructor: Miss Marina
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Thursday

  • Lyrical Jazz All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Michele
    6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Hip Hop
Super Stars
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Ages: 6-8
Instructor: Miss Michelle
Hip Hop
Shining Stars
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Marina
Hip Hop
All Stars
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Marina

Wednesday

  • Hip Hop Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Marina
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Hip Hop All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Marina
    6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Thursday

  • Hip Hop Super Stars · Ages: 6-8
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Dance Team
Choreography
6:20 pm - 7:30 pm
Ages: Invitation Only
Instructor: Miss Stella
Dance Team
Jazz Technique
6:50 pm - 7:30 pm
Ages: Invitation Only
Instructor: Miss Michele

Monday

  • Dance Team Choreography · Ages: Invitation Only
    Instructor: Miss Stella
    6:20 pm - 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Dance Team Jazz Technique · Ages: Invitation Only
    Instructor: Miss Michele
    6:50 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tumbling / Acrobatics
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Ages: 4 and Up
Instructor: Miss Or
Acrobatics / Dance Tricks
Intermediate/Advanced
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Ages: 6 and Up
Instructor: Miss Mariah

Monday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Private Class
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Private Class
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Private Class
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Private Class
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Private Class
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Private Class
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Private Class
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Private Class
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Private Class
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Private Class
3:50 pm - 4:20 pm
Private Class
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Private Class
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Private Class
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Monday

  • Private Class
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Private Class
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Private Class
    2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Private Class
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Private Class
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Private Class
    3:50 pm - 4:20 pm

Friday

  • Private Class
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Private Class
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Saturday

  • Private Class
    7:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Private Class
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Private Class
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Private Class
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Private Class
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
No dance classes available!

Start typing and press Enter to search