Dance Class Schedule

Monday Classes

Tuesday Classes

Wednesday Classes

Thursday Classes

Friday Classes

Saturday Classes

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Private Class
8:00 am - 10:00 am
Mommy & Me
Twinkle Stars
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Ages: 18m-2.5
Instructor: Miss Michele
Ballet
Shining Stars
10:00 am - 10:50 am
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Lindsay
Hip Hop
Shining Stars
11:00 am - 11:50 am
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Lindsay
Private Class
2:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Private Class
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Private Class
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Mommy & Me
Twinkle Stars
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
Ages: 18m-2.5
Instructor: Miss Michelle
Private Class
3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
Ballet
Shining Stars
3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Tatiana
Ballet
Super Stars
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Ages: 6-8
Instructor: Miss Tatiana
Jazz Pre-Team
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Ages: 5-7
Instructor: Miss Michele
By Invitation Only
Creative Movement
Twinkle Stars
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Ages: 2-3.5
Instructor: Miss Michelle
Private Class
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Private Class
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Acrobatics I
Shining & Super Stars
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Ages: 4-8
Instructor: Miss Mariah
Ballet
Shining Stars
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Tatiana
Jazz
Super Stars
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Ages: 6-8
Instructor: Miss Michelle

Private Class
5:50 pm - 6:35 pm
Hip Hop
Super & All Stars
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Ages: 6-13
Instructor: Miss Michelle
Ballet
Shining Stars
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Tatiana
Ballet
All Stars
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Tatiana

Dance Team
Contemporary
6:20 pm - 7:30 pm
Ages: 8-10
Instructor: Miss Mariah
By Invitation Only
Jazz
Shining Stars
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Michelle
Jazz
All Stars
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Michele

Dance Team
Lyrical
6:50 pm - 8:00 pm
Ages: 8-10
Instructor: Miss Michele
By Invitation Only
Ballet
Super Stars
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Ages: 6-8
Instructor: Miss Tatiana
Hip Hop Pre-Team
Choreography
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Ages: 6-13
Instructor: Miss Michelle
By Invitation Only
Ballet
All Stars
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Tatiana
Private Class
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Acrobatics II
Super & All Stars
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Ages: 6-13
Instructor: Miss Mariah

Monday

  • Ballet Super Stars · Ages: 6-8
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Acrobatics I Shining & Super Stars · Ages: 4-8
    Instructor: Miss Mariah
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Ballet All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Dance Team Contemporary · Ages: 8-10
    Instructor: Miss Mariah
    By Invitation Only
    6:20 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Private Class
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Mommy & Me Twinkle Stars · Ages: 18m-2.5
    Instructor: Miss Michele
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Private Class
    2:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Ballet Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Jazz Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Hip Hop Pre-Team Choreography · Ages: 6-13
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    By Invitation Only
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Private Class
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Jazz Pre-Team Ages: 5-7
    Instructor: Miss Michele
    By Invitation Only
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Jazz Super Stars · Ages: 6-8
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
  • Private Class
    5:50 pm - 6:35 pm

Thursday

  • Mommy & Me Twinkle Stars · Ages: 18m-2.5
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Creative Movement Twinkle Stars · Ages: 2-3.5
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Hip Hop Super & All Stars · Ages: 6-13
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Jazz All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Michele
    6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
  • Dance Team Lyrical · Ages: 8-10
    Instructor: Miss Michele
    By Invitation Only
    6:50 pm - 8:00 pm

Friday

  • Ballet Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Private Class
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Ballet Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
  • Ballet Super Stars · Ages: 6-8
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
  • Ballet All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Acrobatics II Super & All Stars · Ages: 6-13
    Instructor: Miss Mariah
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Saturday

  • Private Class
    8:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Ballet Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Lindsay
    10:00 am - 10:50 am
  • Hip Hop Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Lindsay
    11:00 am - 11:50 am
  • Private Class
    2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Private Class
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Private Class
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Mommy & Me
Twinkle Stars
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Ages: 18m-2.5
Instructor: Miss Michele
Ballet
Shining Stars
10:00 am - 10:50 am
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Lindsay
Hip Hop
Shining Stars
11:00 am - 11:50 am
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Lindsay
Mommy & Me
Twinkle Stars
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
Ages: 18m-2.5
Instructor: Miss Michelle
Ballet
Shining Stars
3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Tatiana
Ballet
Super Stars
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Ages: 6-8
Instructor: Miss Tatiana
Jazz Pre-Team
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Ages: 5-7
Instructor: Miss Michele
By Invitation Only
Creative Movement
Twinkle Stars
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Ages: 2-3.5
Instructor: Miss Michelle
Acrobatics I
Shining & Super Stars
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Ages: 4-8
Instructor: Miss Mariah
Ballet
Shining Stars
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Tatiana
Jazz
Super Stars
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Ages: 6-8
Instructor: Miss Michelle
Hip Hop
Super & All Stars
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Ages: 6-13
Instructor: Miss Michelle
Ballet
Shining Stars
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Tatiana
Ballet
All Stars
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Tatiana
Jazz
Shining Stars
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Michelle
Jazz
All Stars
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Michele
Ballet
Super Stars
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Ages: 6-8
Instructor: Miss Tatiana
Hip Hop Pre-Team
Choreography
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Ages: 6-13
Instructor: Miss Michelle
By Invitation Only
Ballet
All Stars
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Tatiana
Acrobatics II
Super & All Stars
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Ages: 6-13
Instructor: Miss Mariah

Monday

  • Ballet Super Stars · Ages: 6-8
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Acrobatics I Shining & Super Stars · Ages: 4-8
    Instructor: Miss Mariah
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Ballet All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Mommy & Me Twinkle Stars · Ages: 18m-2.5
    Instructor: Miss Michele
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Ballet Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Jazz Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Hip Hop Pre-Team Choreography · Ages: 6-13
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    By Invitation Only
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Jazz Pre-Team Ages: 5-7
    Instructor: Miss Michele
    By Invitation Only
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Jazz Super Stars · Ages: 6-8
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    5:00 pm - 5:50 pm

Thursday

  • Mommy & Me Twinkle Stars · Ages: 18m-2.5
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Creative Movement Twinkle Stars · Ages: 2-3.5
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Hip Hop Super & All Stars · Ages: 6-13
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Jazz All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Michele
    6:00 pm - 6:50 pm

Friday

  • Ballet Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Ballet Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
  • Ballet Super Stars · Ages: 6-8
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
  • Ballet All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Acrobatics II Super & All Stars · Ages: 6-13
    Instructor: Miss Mariah
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Saturday

  • Ballet Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Lindsay
    10:00 am - 10:50 am
  • Hip Hop Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Lindsay
    11:00 am - 11:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Hip Hop
Super & All Stars
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Ages: 6-13
Instructor: Miss Michelle
Ballet
All Stars
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Tatiana

Dance Team
Contemporary
6:20 pm - 7:30 pm
Ages: 8-10
Instructor: Miss Mariah
By Invitation Only
Jazz
All Stars
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Michele

Dance Team
Lyrical
6:50 pm - 8:00 pm
Ages: 8-10
Instructor: Miss Michele
By Invitation Only
Ballet
All Stars
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Tatiana
Acrobatics II
Super & All Stars
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Ages: 6-13
Instructor: Miss Mariah

Monday

  • Ballet All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Dance Team Contemporary · Ages: 8-10
    Instructor: Miss Mariah
    By Invitation Only
    6:20 pm - 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Hip Hop Super & All Stars · Ages: 6-13
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Jazz All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Michele
    6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
  • Dance Team Lyrical · Ages: 8-10
    Instructor: Miss Michele
    By Invitation Only
    6:50 pm - 8:00 pm

Friday

  • Ballet All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Acrobatics II Super & All Stars · Ages: 6-13
    Instructor: Miss Mariah
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Ballet
Shining Stars
10:00 am - 10:50 am
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Lindsay
Ballet
Shining Stars
3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Tatiana
Ballet
Super Stars
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Ages: 6-8
Instructor: Miss Tatiana
Ballet
Shining Stars
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Tatiana
Ballet
Shining Stars
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Tatiana
Ballet
All Stars
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Tatiana
Ballet
Super Stars
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Ages: 6-8
Instructor: Miss Tatiana
Ballet
All Stars
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Tatiana

Monday

  • Ballet Super Stars · Ages: 6-8
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Ballet All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Ballet Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm

Friday

  • Ballet Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Ballet Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
  • Ballet Super Stars · Ages: 6-8
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
  • Ballet All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Tatiana
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Saturday

  • Ballet Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Lindsay
    10:00 am - 10:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Creative Movement
Twinkle Stars
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Ages: 2-3.5
Instructor: Miss Michelle

Thursday

  • Creative Movement Twinkle Stars · Ages: 2-3.5
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Dance Team
Contemporary
6:20 pm - 7:30 pm
Ages: 8-10
Instructor: Miss Mariah
By Invitation Only
Dance Team
Lyrical
6:50 pm - 8:00 pm
Ages: 8-10
Instructor: Miss Michele
By Invitation Only

Monday

  • Dance Team Contemporary · Ages: 8-10
    Instructor: Miss Mariah
    By Invitation Only
    6:20 pm - 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Dance Team Lyrical · Ages: 8-10
    Instructor: Miss Michele
    By Invitation Only
    6:50 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Hip Hop
Shining Stars
11:00 am - 11:50 am
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Lindsay
Hip Hop
Super & All Stars
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Ages: 6-13
Instructor: Miss Michelle
Hip Hop Pre-Team
Choreography
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Ages: 6-13
Instructor: Miss Michelle
By Invitation Only

Tuesday

  • Hip Hop Pre-Team Choreography · Ages: 6-13
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    By Invitation Only
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Hip Hop Super & All Stars · Ages: 6-13
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Saturday

  • Hip Hop Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Lindsay
    11:00 am - 11:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Jazz Pre-Team
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Ages: 5-7
Instructor: Miss Michele
By Invitation Only
Jazz
Super Stars
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Ages: 6-8
Instructor: Miss Michelle
Jazz
Shining Stars
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Ages: 3-5
Instructor: Miss Michelle
Jazz
All Stars
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Ages: 8-13
Instructor: Miss Michele

Tuesday

  • Jazz Shining Stars · Ages: 3-5
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Wednesday

  • Jazz Pre-Team Ages: 5-7
    Instructor: Miss Michele
    By Invitation Only
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Jazz Super Stars · Ages: 6-8
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    5:00 pm - 5:50 pm

Thursday

  • Jazz All Stars · Ages: 8-13
    Instructor: Miss Michele
    6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Mommy & Me
Twinkle Stars
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Ages: 18m-2.5
Instructor: Miss Michele
Mommy & Me
Twinkle Stars
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
Ages: 18m-2.5
Instructor: Miss Michelle

Tuesday

  • Mommy & Me Twinkle Stars · Ages: 18m-2.5
    Instructor: Miss Michele
    10:00 am - 10:45 am

Thursday

  • Mommy & Me Twinkle Stars · Ages: 18m-2.5
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Jazz Pre-Team
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Ages: 5-7
Instructor: Miss Michele
By Invitation Only
Hip Hop Pre-Team
Choreography
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Ages: 6-13
Instructor: Miss Michelle
By Invitation Only

Tuesday

  • Hip Hop Pre-Team Choreography · Ages: 6-13
    Instructor: Miss Michelle
    By Invitation Only
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Jazz Pre-Team Ages: 5-7
    Instructor: Miss Michele
    By Invitation Only
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Private Class
8:00 am - 10:00 am
Private Class
2:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Private Class
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Private Class
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Private Class
3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
Private Class
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Private Class
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Private Class
5:50 pm - 6:35 pm
Private Class
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Monday

  • Private Class
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Private Class
    2:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Private Class
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Private Class
    5:50 pm - 6:35 pm

Friday

  • Private Class
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm

Saturday

  • Private Class
    8:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Private Class
    2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Private Class
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Private Class
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Acrobatics I
Shining & Super Stars
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Ages: 4-8
Instructor: Miss Mariah
Acrobatics II
Super & All Stars
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Ages: 6-13
Instructor: Miss Mariah

Monday

  • Acrobatics I Shining & Super Stars · Ages: 4-8
    Instructor: Miss Mariah
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm

Friday

  • Acrobatics II Super & All Stars · Ages: 6-13
    Instructor: Miss Mariah
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
No dance classes available!

Start typing and press Enter to search